Tuesday 17 July 2018

#SessionSpeaker(s)TimeVenue
1REGISTRATIONTuesday04:00-08:00 PMInfo tent
2OPENING RITUALTuesday05:00-07:00 PMSun tent
3DINNERTuesday07:30-09:00 PM
4CONCERT Evelyn Kanepi09:00-10:30 PMSun tent
5Temple of LoveOlga Vesna10:30-00:00 PMBagua
6TantraDate - Peep & MallePeep Õunapuu10:30-00:00 PMMoon tent
7Dancing the 4 elementsNiraj10:30-00:00 PMSun tent
8Co-creating a loving love lounge - Shashi & BusterShashi Solluna00:00-01:00 PMBagua
9Love LoungeLiina & Einar01:00-02:00 PMBagua

Wednesday 18 July 2018

#SessionSpeaker(s)TimeVenue
1Venus KriyasKristiina Saul07:30-08:30 AMSun tent
2BREAKFASTWednesday08:30-09:30 AM
3MORNING GATHERING/FAMILY SHARINGNiraj09:30-11.00 AMSun tent
4Embodied Intimacy: Oxytocin filled connectionBuster Rådvik11:00 AM-01:00 PMSun tent
5Release the past to include three hearts healing and create your desired futureCrystal Ra & Michael11:00 AM-01:00 PMBagua
6Tantra introMargus Sarmet11:00 AM-01:00 PMStar tent
7BREATHWORKVirge Kuivjõgi11:00 AM-01:00 PMMoon tent
8LUNCH Wednesday01:00-02:30 PM
9FREE TIMEWednesday02:30-04:00 PM
10THE TRUE UNDERSTANDING OF TANTRA – CHANNELING THE UNIVERSAL VIBRATIONWhitedove & Krista04:00-06:00 PMMoon tent
11Tantric touch of the elements Shashi Solluna04:00-06:00 PMBagua
12Energetic PenetrationsOhad Pele Ezrahi04:00-06:00 PMSun tent
13BODY PAINTING WORKSHOPMirjam Hakkaja04:00-06:00 PMStar tent
14Sweat LodgeAlar Krautman04:00-07:00 PM Sweat Lodge/Sauna
15DINNER Wednesday07:00-08:30 PM
16The free flow of your life energy - Peep & MallePeep Õunapuu08:30-10:30 PMSun tent
17KAVALAHANAJulia Akacia08:30-10:30 PMBagua
18WORKSHOP: MEETING THE BOUNDARIESEeva Kallis08:30-10:30 PMMoon Tent
19FirewalkMargus Sarmet08:30-10:30 PMBy the Fire
20Performance Magdala 10:30 pm -00:00 AMBagua
21DJMartin Saar 10:30 pm-00:30 AMSun tent

Thursday 19 July 2018

#SessionSpeaker(s)TimeVenue
1osho kundalini meditationTiit Trofimov07:30-08:30 AMBagua
2Morning DanceEeva Kallis07:30-08:30 AMSun tent
3BREAKFAST Thursday08:30-09:30 AM
4MORNING GATHERING/FAMILY SHARING Niraj09:30-11.00 AM Sun tent
5Embodied intimacy in motionBuster Rådvik11:00 AM-01:00 PMMoon Dance
6The Art of Energy ExchangeShashi Solluna11:00 AM-01:00 PMSun tent
7From Hawaii Fairytales to reality – Formulas for happy relationships and abundance. Create relationships you desire and deserveCrystal Ra & Michael11:00 AM-01:00 PMBagua
8Inner man ja WomanMagdala11:00 AM-01:00 PMStar tent
9LUNCHThursday01:00-02:30 PM
10FREE TIMEThursday02:30-04:00 PM
11ETP – Empowerment Through PleasureOhad Pele Ezrahi04:00-06:00 PMBagua
12Freedom-tantra is dark, eyes wide shutOlga Vesna04:00-06:00 PMMoon tent
13Biodanza - Pleasures of DanceNiraj04:00-06:00 PMSun tent
14Armastuse hingamineVirge Kuivjõgi04:00-06:00 PM Star tent
15Sweat lodgeAlar Krautman04:00-06:00 PM Sauna
16LIVE MUSIC CONCERT Eve Arm06:00-07:00 PM Sun tent
17DINNER Thursday7:00-08:30 PM
18LIVE MUSIC CONCERT Praful09:00-11:30 PM Bagua
19all night gong concertLilia Märtmaa ja Denis Vinogradov00:00 -01:00 AMBagua

Friday 20 July 2018

#SessionSpeaker(s)TimeVenue
1ISTA practice - Ronski KoskyFriday07:30-08:30 AMSun tent
2Yoga Friday07:30-08:30 AMBagua
3BREAKFASTFriday08:30-09:30 AM
4MORNING GATHERING/FAMILY SHARINGNiraj09:30 AM-11:00 PMSun tent
5Embodied intimacy in motionBuster Rådvik11:00 AM-01:00 PMSun tent
6Tea & touchSteve Kokker11:00 AM-01:00 PMStar tent
7Gongid ja hingamise kontsert - Tervendavad helid & VirgeVirge Kuivjõgi11:00 AM-01:00 PMBagua
8Energetic massageSeva Prem11:00 AM-01:00 PMMoon tent
9LUNCHFriday01:00-02:30 PM
10FREE TIMEFriday02:30-04:00 PM
11Tantric soundscape musical journey ‘The Word The Vibration The Music The Dance’Whitedove & Krista04:00-06:00 PMSun tent
12Cock Talk with flies on the wallOhad Pele Ezrahi04:00-06:00 PMBagua
13Diamond HeartErik Perlin04:00-06:00 PMMoon tent
14Women's workshopFriday04:00-06:00 PMStar tent
15Couples onlyMirjam Hakkaja04:00-06:00 PMSauna
16Friday
17CONCERT AND SACRED CACAO CEREMONYPraful06:30-08:30 PMSun tent
18 DINNERFriday08:30-09:30 PM
19ECSTATIC DANCEIvo Naries09:30-11:30 PMSun tent
20BhajansFriday09:30-11:00 PMBagua/By fire
21Play PartyFriday00:00 - 01:00 AMBagua

Saturday 21 July 2018

#SessionSpeaker(s)TimeVenue
1ISTA practiceSaturday07:30-08:30 AMBagua
2Venus KriyasKristiina Saul07:30-08:30 AMMoon tent
3BREAKFASTSaturday08:30-09:30 AM
4MORNING GATHERING/FAMILY SHARINGNiraj09:30-11.00 AMSun tent
5Energetic PenetrationsOhad Pele Ezrahi11:00 AM-01:00 PMBagua
6Awakening, healing and activating your Inner Man and WomanCrystal Ra & Michael11:00 AM-01:00 PMSun tent
7Energetic PenetrationsSeva Prem11:00 AM-01:00 PMMoon tent
8Tantra in Quantum UniverseSergey Zamkovoy11:00 AM-01:00 PMStar tent
9LUNCHSaturday01:00-02:30 PM
10FREE TIMESaturday02:30-04:00 PM
11Ritual for menSaturday04:00-06:00 PMSun tent
12Ritual for womanSaturday04:00-06:00 PMBagua
13Sauna ritualsMirjam Hakkaja04:00-06:00 PMSauna
14DINNERSaturday06:30-08:00 PM
15Men & Women preparation - Igor & JuliaSaturday08:00-09:30 PMBagua
16Shiva Shakti Wedding Saturday09:30-00:00 PMBagua
17DJMartin Saar00:00-01:30 PMBagua

Sunday 22 July 2018

#SessionSpeaker(s)TimeVenue
1BREAKFASTSunday08:00-09:00 AMSun tent
2MORNING GATHERING/FAMILY SHARINGNiraj09:00-10:30 AMSun tent
3Dances of CelebrationNiraj11:00 AM-00:30 PMSun tent
4Transfiguratsioon - Margus & KristiinaSunday11:00 AM-00:30 PMBagua
5Celebrate the Krishna withinErik Perlin11:00 AM-00:30 PMStar tent
6Master enjoyment, where is your source lost?Olga Vesna11:00 AM-00:30 PMMoon tent
7CLOSING CEREMONYSunday01:00-02:30 PMSun tent
8LUNCHSunday02:30-04:00 PM

Information will be updated. The organizers have the right to change the program at any stage.